2021-22 Luki-Energiya Velikiye Luki Statistics

2. Division Gr.2 (RSL2)
Russia, Level III
Team Record: 4-11-3 - 15 points
Finishing 8th in RSL2
Location: Velikiye Luki, Russia
2021-22 Luki-Energiya Velikiye Luki Roster

Luki-Energiya Velikiye Luki of 2. Division Gr.2 ended the 2021-22 season with a record of 4 wins, 3 draws and 11 losses for 15 points finishing eighth in RSL2.

The team recorded 16 goals and conceded 38. Manvel Agaronyan scored 5 goals for the team.

Click on column headings to sort.


Scoring:

Player Pos GP GS G A FC FS Y R Shts S%
Manvel AgaronyanF18185000000
Danil SpodaretsM17154000400
Andrey PochipovM752000000
Daniil AgureevM12112000000
Maksim AlenichevM601000000
Evgeniy NasedkinM13121000200
Anton ShishaevF18171000300
Danila StrebtsovM100000000
Daniil VaulinG210000100
Evgeni KobozevG330000000
Stanislav IrshevD530000000
Anton Kostromin550000000
Nikita TurkinG660000000
Renat BagdashkinD730000000
Kirill Kislitsin720000100
Aleksandr SheplyakovG980000000
Temuri BukiaM970000000
Ibragim Merzhoev1000000100
Andrey LukanchenkovD11100000300
Dmitriy Afanasyev1260000510
Denis Markov1330000000
Boris TsygankovM1390000300
Vasili LunevD14120000400
Evgeni FetisovD15150000410
Amin SulebanovD16140000200
Dmitri Matveev17130000300
Totals266198160003620

Goalkeepers:

Player GP GS Min W L T SHO GA GAA Shts SVS SV%
Aleksandr Sheplyakov9800000000
Daniil Vaulin2100000000
Evgeni Kobozev3300000000
Nikita Turkin6600000000
Totals20180:000000000

Other - Scoring:

Player Comp Pos GP GS G A FC FS Y R Shts S%
Totals000000000

Other - Goalkeepers:

Player Comp GP GS Min W L T SHO GA GAA Shts SVS SV%
Totals000000000


World Football


World Football Search