1994 Nagoya Grampus Statistics

J1 League (J1)
Japan, Level I
Team Record: -- (SO: -) - points
in J1
1994 Nagoya Grampus Roster

Nagoya Grampus of J1 League ended the 1994 season with a record of wins, and losses, with a - showing in shootouts for points in J1.

The team scored 41 goals and yielded 36. Kasper Junker netted 16 goals for the team.

Click on column headings to sort.


Scoring:

Player Pos GP GS G A FC FS Y R Shts S%
Yasuyuki MoriyamaF18177000100
Elivélton15115000200
JorginhoM19184000200
Takashi Hirano17143000100
Makoto YonekuraM11111000200
Tarō Gotō17111000000
Hisataka Fujikawa22221000200
Nariyasu Yasuhara110000000
Gary LinekerF100000000
Tetsuya Asano310000000
Shigeo Sawairi320000000
Takafumi OguraF440000000
Michihiro TsurutaM, F630000000
Yuji ItoG880000000
Shigemitsu EgawaD1080000000
Mitsutoshi Tsushima10100000100
Seiichi OgawaD13130000100
Kazuhisa Iijima13120000100
Naoki Mori14110000200
Garça15150000200
Dido HavenaarG15140000000
Tetsuo Nakanishi18170000000
Toshiyuki Kosugi19190000000
Yasuyuki MoriyamaF21166000200
Dragiša Binić875000100
Takafumi OguraF19175000000
JorginhoM19194000300
Gary LinekerF1093000000
Dragan StojkovićM14123000500
Makoto YonekuraM14132000510
Garça881000100
Naoki Mori14141000400
Toshiyuki Kosugi17171000300
Tetsuo Nakanishi19191000300
Takashi Hirano19131000200
Hideyoshi Akita100000000
Seiji Kubo110000000
Shigemitsu EgawaD220000000
Tetsuya Okayama220000000
Kei Taniguchi330000100
Tarō Gotō710000000
Shigeo Sawairi830000000
Seiichi OgawaD11110000300
Yuji ItoG11110000100
Dido HavenaarG12110000200
Hisataka Fujikawa15150000200
Kazuhisa Iijima18180000400
Totals545484550005910

Goalkeepers:

Player GP GS Min W L T SHO GA GAA Shts SVS SV%
Dido Havenaar151400000000
Yuji Ito8800000000
Dido Havenaar121100000000
Yuji Ito111100000000
Totals46440:000000000


World Football


World Football Search