2020 Nantong Zhiyun Statistics

Super League (CSL)
China, Level I
Team Record: -- (SO: -) - points
in CSL
2020 Nantong Zhiyun Roster

Nantong Zhiyun of Super League ended the 2020 season with a record of wins, and losses, with a - showing in shootouts for points in CSL.

The club recorded 26 goals and allowed 42. Román Castillo scored 8 goals for the squad, and Romário Baldé contributed five or more also.

Click on column headings to sort.


Scoring:

Player Pos GP GS G A FC FS Y R Shts S%
Junmin XuM, F994000300
Mychell ChagasF, M762000000
Mladen KovačevićF1072000100
Yunqi NanF721000000
Jiawei Li000000010
Zhijie GaoF110000000
Jiaqiang HuangD, M110000000
Huayang LiG100000000
Jiahao WangF110000000
Haoqian Zheng300000000
Jianfeng Yu660000200
Jun Ji720000000
Xinyu Yan750000000
Huachen ZhangD, M850000000
Xiangbin LiM970000400
Yongxin Wang950000000
Yu FeiM980000100
Peng LiD10100000100
Wei LiuD, M1090000200
Xiaodong ShiG10100000000
João SilvaF1060000000
Lai WeiD10100000200
Totals14511090001610

Goalkeepers:

Player GP GS Min W L T SHO GA GAA Shts SVS SV%
Huayang Li1000000000
Xiaodong Shi101000000000
Totals11100:000000000

Other - Scoring:

Player Comp Pos GP GS G A FC FS Y R Shts S%
Totals000000000

Other - Goalkeepers:

Player Comp GP GS Min W L T SHO GA GAA Shts SVS SV%
Totals000000000


World Football


World Football Search