2013 Neman Grodno Statistics

Cempionat (BELPL)
Belarus, Level I
Team Record: 8-8-6 - 30 points
Finishing 5th in BELPL
Location: Grodno, Belarus
2013 Neman Grodno Roster

Neman Grodno of Cempionat ended the 2013 season with a record of 8 wins, 6 draws and 8 losses for 30 points finishing fifth in BELPL.

The team scored 23 goals and surrendered 23. Pavel Savitskiy netted 4 goals for the squad.

Click on column headings to sort.


Scoring:

Player Pos GP GS G A FC FS Y R Shts S%
Pavel SavitskiyF21214000300
Miloš LačnýF1073000100
Ivan Denisevich14143000300
Ivan SadovnichiyD13122000300
Dmitry Rauneika14122000300
Egor ZubovichF, M321000100
Nicolas CeolinF1221000200
Vladimir VeselinovM16161000200
Dmitriy RekishM17141000300
Miljan JablanD20161000100
Andrey Lyasyuk20131000000
Evgeniy SavostyanovM, D21211000500
Pavel RybakD21211000400
Timur Kalizhanov200000000
Guy EssaméM440000100
Dmitriy AliseykoD930000300
Artur BombelF1210000100
Sergey Levitski1480000200
Aleksandr AnyukevichD17130000200
Maksim VitusD, M20200000600
Sergey ChernikG22220000000
Totals302242220004600

Goalkeepers:

Player GP GS Min W L T SHO GA GAA Shts SVS SV%
Sergey Chernik222200000000
Totals22220:000000000

Other - Scoring:

Player Comp Pos GP GS G A FC FS Y R Shts S%
Totals000000000

Other - Goalkeepers:

Player Comp GP GS Min W L T SHO GA GAA Shts SVS SV%
Totals000000000


World Football


World Football Search