2022-23 Nosta Novotroitsk Statistics

2. Division Gr.4 (RSL4)
Russia, Level III
Team Record: 3-12-7 - 16 points
Finishing 12th in RSL4
Location: Novotroitsk, Russia
2022-23 Nosta Novotroitsk Roster

Nosta Novotroitsk of 2. Division Gr.4 ended the 2022-23 season with a record of 3 wins, 7 draws and 12 losses for 16 points finishing twelfth in RSL4.

The team scored 23 goals and surrendered 33. Vladislav Meshcheryakov netted 6 goals for the squad, and Artur Shabikeev contributed five or more also.

Click on column headings to sort.


Scoring:

Player Season Pos GP GS Min G A FC FS Y R Shts S%
Vladislav MeshcheryakovF212017606000400
Artur ShabikeevF211816665000500
Nikita MorgunovD222219364000000
Vladislav Abramov221512372000200
Oleg LeonovF554501000100
Timofey ZyuganovF1112071000100
Kirill FilatovD12109021000000
Mark KalimulovF, M1445401000200
Mikhail FedakM212017471000400
Nikita AlekseevG443600000000
Danila RomanovD422080000100
Aleksandr VolchkovM522000000000
Aleksandr AlekseevG544050000000
Daniil KonstantinovD643720000000
Grigori TrufanovD987260000200
Pavel MakarovM1076850000200
Sergey PakholkovD12118280000000
Ilya YashinM1443290000200
Aleksey KozlovG141412160000200
Daniil OganichevM1434440000100
German PovetkinM, D161210780000500
Dmitri ZavarukhinD181815310000200
Adel TeshkinM201512490000400
Georgi Margiev2019167600001100
Totals32024221752220005100

Goalkeepers:

Player Season GP GS Min W L T SHO GA GAA Shts SVS SV%
Aleksandr Alekseev5400000000
Aleksey Kozlov141400000000
Nikita Alekseev4400000000
Totals23220:000000000

Other - Scoring:

Player Comp Pos GP GS G A FC FS Y R Shts S%
Totals000000000

Other - Goalkeepers:

Player Comp GP GS Min W L T SHO GA GAA Shts SVS SV%
Totals000000000


World Football


World Football Search