1999-00 Stomil Olsztyn Statistics

Ekstraklasa (EKL)
Poland, Level I
Team Record: 8-9-13 - 37 points
Finishing 9th in EKL
Location: Olsztyn, Poland
1999-00 Stomil Olsztyn Roster

Stomil Olsztyn of Ekstraklasa ended the 1999-00 season with a record of 8 wins, 13 draws and 9 losses for 37 points finishing ninth in EKL.

The team scored 33 goals and surrendered 43. Cezary Kucharski netted 8 goals for the squad, while Paweł Holc and Bartosz Jurkowski contributed five or more, too.

Click on column headings to sort.


Scoring:

Player Pos GP GS G A FC FS Y R Shts S%
Cezary Kucharski26238000200
Bartosz Jurkowski27277000200
Paweł Holc27255000310
Tomas Ramelis1433000100
Maciej BykowskiF15153000100
Marcin Szulik29293000300
Aidas Preiksaitis10101000100
Piotr Zajaczkowski21201000400
Piotr Matys22141000010
Artur Januszewski29291000300
Wojciech ŁobodzińskiF100000000
Krzysztof Maciejczuk100000000
Rafał Kaczor110000000
Marcin Rogalski200000000
Marcin Wincel300000000
Jarosław BakoG330000100
Jacek Gabrusewicz300000100
Łukasz Giermasiński300000000
Michał Stolarz550000100
Marek Kwiatkowski700000100
Michał Kątek700000100
Piotr Najewski850000000
Andrzej Jankowski1290000400
Tomasz Radziwon1660000000
Piotr Orliński1730000000
Sławomir Matuk21190000500
Zbigniew MałkowskiG26260000100
Łukasz Gorszkow28280000200
Andrzej Biedrzycki30300000200
Totals414330330003920

Goalkeepers:

Player GP GS Min W L T SHO GA GAA Shts SVS SV%
Jarosław Bako3300000000
Zbigniew Małkowski262600000000
Totals29290:000000000


World Football


World Football Search