2020-21 Olimpia Statistics

Liga Nacional (HLN)
Honduras, Level I
Team Record: -- (SO: -) - points
in HLN
2020-21 Olimpia Roster

Olimpia of Liga Nacional ended the 2020-21 season with a record of wins, and losses, with a - showing in shootouts for points in HLN.

The club scored 81 goals, best in the league. The team conceded 28 goals, the lowest total in the circuit. Jerry Bengtson netted 19 goals for the team, while Solany Solano, Jorge Benguche, José Pinto, Edwin Rodríguez and Yustin Arboleda each contributed five or more, too.

Click on column headings to sort.


Scoring:

Player Pos GP GS G A FC FS Y R Shts S%
Jerry BengtsonF14108000100
Yustin Arboleda12105000300
Eddie HernándezF323000000
Michaell ChirinosM1193000100
Elvin Oliva1092000100
Diego ReyesF1042000000
Ever AlvaradoD441000100
Samuel Córdova741000200
Matías GarridoM821000200
José ReyesF821000100
Marvin Bernárdez1061000000
Edwin RodríguezF, M1191000100
Maylor Nuñez13111000500
José CañeteD110000000
Pedro González210000000
Cristian MaidanaM210000000
German Mejia210000000
Josmán FigueroaD310000000
Mayron Flores300000100
Harold FonsecaG440000100
André OrellanaD540000000
Javier Portillo650000100
Carlos PinedaM740000010
Jonathan Paz880000300
José Pinto820000200
Johnny LeverónD980000110
Edrick MenjivarG10100000000
Jorge AlvarezM10100000000
Deybi FloresM13120000500
Jerry BengtsonF131211000000
Michaell ChirinosM12125000200
Yustin Arboleda1174000300
Eddie HernándezF633000200
José García662000200
José Pinto952000000
Ezequiel AguirreM1052000000
Brayan BeckelesD611000000
Diego ReyesF611000000
Jonathan Paz881000200
Johnny LeverónD12111000400
Cristian MaidanaM100000000
Axel Maldonado100000000
Jose ZúñigaG110000000
Mayron Flores110000100
Javier Portillo420000000
Jorge AlvarezM410000000
Elvin Oliva550000100
Allan Banegas640000300
Matías GarridoM700000100
Marvin Bernárdez720000000
Samuel Córdova770000200
Ever AlvaradoD750000000
Edwin RodríguezF, M740000300
Maylor Nuñez11110000210
German Mejia12100000400
Deybi FloresM12120000200
Josmán FigueroaD1350000100
Edrick MenjivarG13130000000
Totals432308630006730

Goalkeepers:

Player GP GS Min W L T SHO GA GAA Shts SVS SV%
Edrick Menjivar101000000000
Harold Fonseca4400000000
Jose Zúñiga1100000000
Edrick Menjivar131300000000
Totals28280:000000000

Other - Scoring:

Player Comp Pos GP GS G A FC FS Y R Shts S%
Totals000000000

Other - Goalkeepers:

Player Comp GP GS Min W L T SHO GA GAA Shts SVS SV%
Totals000000000


World Football


World Football Search