2021-22 Paris FC Statistics

Division 1 (D1F)
France, Level I Women
Team Record: 16-4-2 - 50 points
Finishing 3rd in D1F
Location: Paris, France
2021-22 Paris FC Roster

Paris FC of Division 1 ended the 2021-22 season with a record of 16 wins, 2 draws and 4 losses for 50 points finishing third in D1F.

Paris bagged 49 goals and allowed 21. Clara Matéo scored 11 goals for the squad, while Ouleymata Sarr and Mathilde Bourdieu netted five or more also. Chiamaka Nnadozie topped the team with 16 wins and a team-best 0.95 goals against average, pacing goalkeepers with enough qualifying appearances.

Click on column headings to sort.


Scoring:

Player Pos GP GS G A FC FS Y R Shts S%
Clara Matéo222211000100
Ouleymata Sarr1778000100
Mathilde Bourdieu20157000100
Louna Ribadeira1554000000
Daphne Corboz22224000000
Gaëtane Thiney11113000000
Coumba SowM1493000100
Théa Greboval22222000400
Adja Binate701000000
Célina Ould Hocine1361000100
Oriane Jean-François13101000000
Anaïg Butel19191000400
Julie Soyer21211000100
Melween NDongala100000000
Héléna Theriez100000000
Léna Borges100000000
Cindy Ferreira100000000
Airine Fontaine420000000
Thiniba Samoura500000000
Delanie Sheehan610000000
Annaëlle Tchakounté700000000
Eseosa Aigbogun19150000100
Sophie Vaysse20190000400
Tess Laplacette20140000300
Chiamaka NnadozieG22220000000
Totals323242470002200

Goalkeepers:

Player GP GS Min W L T SHO GA GAA PKG PKA Shts SVS SV%
Chiamaka Nnadozie2222198016429210.94227857.731
Totals22222013:0016429210.00227857.731


World Football


World Football Search