2021-22 Real Kashmir Statistics

I-League (IL)
India, Level II
Team Record: 2-3-7 - 13 points
Finishing 8th in IL
Location: Srinagar, India
2021-22 Real Kashmir Roster

Real Kashmir of I-League ended the 2021-22 season with a record of 2 wins, 7 draws and 3 losses for 13 points finishing eighth in IL.

The club netted 18 goals and allowed 22. Mason Robertson scored 7 goals for the squad, and Mithun Samanta topped the team with 5 wins.

Click on column headings to sort.


Scoring:

Player Pos GP GS G A FC FS Y R Shts S%
Tiago AdánF997000300
Mason RobertsonD, F11117000100
Surchandra Singh852000000
Jong-Oh Park771000200
Lalchawnkima881000110
Muhammad Hammad110000000
Bhupender Singh100000000
Thoi SinghM110000000
Subham RoyG110000000
Shanwaz Bashir110000000
Farhan Ganie110000000
Thomyo Shimray220000000
Anuj KumarG200000000
Niraj KumarG430000000
Koushik SarkarD430000000
Fran GonzálezD, M540000000
Lalhmangaihsanga RalteD650000100
Bikramjit Singh750000300
Malemnganba MeeteiF720000000
Ragav Gupta850000000
Bilal KhanG880000000
Bernard Yao Kouassi880000100
Samuel Kynshi820000100
Ponif VazD880000300
Remi850000100
Prakash Sarkar990000010
Abhash ThapaD, F980000200
Bawlte Rohmingthanga910000000
Pratesh ShirodkarM1190000100
Mithun SamantaG1300000000
Totals185132180002020

Goalkeepers:

Player GP GS Min W L T SHO GA GAA PKG PKA Shts SVS SV%
Bilal Khan1111945245100.002200
Anuj Kumar22180020000.000000
Niraj Kumar65495032100.000000
Subham Roy1190001000.000000
Mithun Samanta13131170526400.002200
Totals33322928:0071114604400

Other - Scoring:

Player Comp Pos GP GS G A FC FS Y R Shts S%
Totals000000000

Other - Goalkeepers:

Player Comp GP GS Min W L T SHO GA GAA PKG PKA Shts SVS SV%
Totals00000000000


World Football


World Football Search