2022 Red Bull Bragantino Statistics

Série A (Brasileirão)
Brazil, Level I
Team Record: 11-16-11 - 44 points
Finishing 14th in Brasileirão
Location: Bragança Paulista, Brazil
2022 Red Bull Bragantino Roster

Red Bull Bragantino of Série A ended the 2022 season with a record of 11 wins, 11 draws and 16 losses for 44 points finishing fourteenth in Brasileirão.

The team bagged 49 goals and gave up 59. Luan Cândido scored 11 goals for the team, while Alerrandro and Artur netted five or more, too. Cleiton topped the squad with 11 wins and a team-best 1.54 goals against average, pacing regular keepers.

Click on column headings to sort.


Scoring:

Player Pos GP GS G A FC FS Y R Shts S%
Luan CândidoD, M323011000420
AlerrandroF20116000300
ArturM33326000300
HelinhoM31194000800
WerickF873000400
YtaloF, M1173000000
HyoranM, F26173000100
SorrisoM31152000300
NatanD32322000500
Lucas EvangelistaM34312000210
Gabriel NovaesF1321000200
PraxedesM1581000300
MiguelM1771000100
Léo OrtizD22211000400
RamiresM25111000120
Aderlan SilvaD, M313110001000
MayconG000000100
Kauan100000100
Leonardo100000000
LucãoG110000000
Douglas MendesD110000000
Guilherme SantosF100000000
WeversonD, M110000000
BrunoF200000000
GuilhermeD210000000
RenanD430000100
Nathan Camargo500000100
WellitonM, F600000000
Leonardo RealpeD880000300
Bruno TubarãoM950000000
Jan HurtadoF1370000000
RamonD1570000310
Kevin LomónacoD16120000300
José Hurtado1650000100
Carlos EduardoF2480000400
JadsomM29110000800
RaulM32300000300
CleitonG37370000300
Totals605418480008660

Goalkeepers:

Player GP GS Min W L T SHO GA GAA PKG PKA Shts SVS SV%
Cleiton373733301115117571.52911163107.656
Lucão1190010021.970075.714
Totals38383477:001116117590.00911170112.659


World Football


World Football Search