2006-07 San Martín de San Juan Statistics

Primera B Nacional (ArgPN)
Argentina, Level II
Team Record: 18-7-13 - 67 points
Finishing 4th in ArgPN
Location: San Juan, Argentina
2006-07 San Martín de San Juan Roster

San Martín de San Juan of Primera B Nacional ended the 2006-07 season with a record of 18 wins, 13 draws and 7 losses for 67 points finishing fourth in ArgPN.

The team netted 48 goals and surrendered 33. Luis Tonelotto scored 6 goals for the squad, and Gastón Tosi contributed five or more, too.

Click on column headings to sort.


Scoring:

Player Pos GP GS G A FC FS Y R Shts S%
Luis TonelottoF1096000200
José BruscoD14134000410
Raúl AntuñaM1383000300
Pedro GalvánM1382000200
Gabriel RothM18182000600
Ariel AgüeroD19192000200
Matías Rinaudo611000000
Pablo Cuba771000100
Nicolás HerreraM1161000200
Renato RiggioM1271000210
Marcelo Laciar1581000200
Alejandro Gómez17131000100
Emiliano PérezF, M100000000
Hernán FerriM210000100
Ernesto Fullana300000000
Mario Pacheco550000300
Maximiliano KondratiukD760000300
Daniel Díaz860000300
Marco Ballarino940000110
Facundo TorresD14140000410
Félix DécimaM18180000500
Sergio PlazaD19190000100
César MonasterioG19190000400
Gastón Tosi17175000310
Luciano Ábalos17134000110
Marcelo Laciar1473000200
Lucas NardiF, M15153000410
Mario Pacheco17172000800
Juan Gabriel FigueroaM501000000
Rúben Ceballos751000200
Ismael SosaF701000100
Martín Ortiz16151000500
Mauricio PiersimoneF16121000200
Cristian RíosM16151000310
Rodolfo QuinterosM110000000
Daniel VecchietM100000000
Maximiliano KondratiukD110000000
Alexander Álvarez100000000
Alejandro Gómez770000110
Mauricio RissoF860000000
Cristian Favre1160000210
Ernesto Fullana1150000100
José Cárdenas12120000110
Ariel AgüeroD17170000410
Sergio PlazaD19190000100
César MonasterioG19190000100
Totals5154184800094120

Goalkeepers:

Player GP GS Min W L T SHO GA GAA Shts SVS SV%
César Monasterio191900000000
César Monasterio191900000000
Totals38380:000000000

Other - Scoring:

Player Comp Pos GP GS G A FC FS Y R Shts S%
Totals000000000

Other - Goalkeepers:

Player Comp GP GS Min W L T SHO GA GAA Shts SVS SV%
Totals000000000


World Football


World Football Search