2023 Sarmiento de Resistencia Statistics

Torneo Federal A (ARGTOFA)
Argentina, Level III
Team Record: 10-13-9 - 39 points
Finishing 7th in ARGTOFA
Location: Resistencia, Argentina
2023 Sarmiento de Resistencia Roster

Sarmiento de Resistencia of Torneo Federal A ended the 2023 season with a record of 10 wins, 9 draws and 13 losses for 39 points finishing seventh in ARGTOFA.

The club recorded 27 goals and allowed 31. Franco Olego scored 11 goals for the squad.

Click on column headings to sort.


Scoring:

Player Pos GP GS Min G A FC FS Y R Shts S%
Franco Olego2323200511000300
Diego Nakache1297682000200
Rodrigo MontenegroF1688542000310
Juan Torres211511762000100
Matías MansillaM303026812000310
Emanuel CuevasM12107181000500
Max Pared1635371000100
Nahuel GómezD191815391000510
Maximiliano ResquínF26810321000000
Sergio SagarzazuM261816361000400
Luciano LapetinaD272724291000400
Facundo Pardo272623401000600
Fernando Ponce272723501000610
Joaquín Martínez1070000000
Nahuel Peloso10230000000
Franco Rojas1070000000
Renzo Arzamendia11900000100
Franco Falcón20240000000
Iovan Roganovich20220000000
Wilson ChimeliF20400000000
Iván GorositoG322250000000
Tomás Segovia311010000100
Santiago Gioria411280000100
Pablo Martínez642850000100
Juan Solís643410000100
Fabrizio Palma711120000000
Bautista Escobar1101860000200
Mariano PuchF12119490000010
Daniel SalvatierraF1355270000100
Mariano MartínezM1464800000210
Diego AuzquiM1496820000000
Franco Domínguez151311720000300
Claudio VegaF15139800000200
Franco Schiavoni221411420000300
Gonzalo Cañete241512350000400
Emilio Di FulvioG303026550000210
Totals49135231478270006770

Goalkeepers:

Player GP GS Min W L T SHO GA GAA Shts SVS SV%
Emilio Di Fulvio141400000000
Iván Gorosito1100000000
Totals15150:000000000


World Football


World Football Search