2021-22 SD Ejea Statistics

Segunda RFEF Grupo 3 (SRFEFG3)
Spain, Level IV
Team Record: 4-19-11 - 23 points
Finishing 18th in SRFEFG3
Location: Ejea de los Caballeros, Spain
2021-22 SD Ejea Roster

SD Ejea of Segunda RFEF Grupo 3 ended the 2021-22 season with a record of 4 wins, 11 draws and 19 losses for 23 points finishing eighteenth in SRFEFG3.

The team netted 28 goals, worst in the circuit and conceded 57, most in the league. Álex Sánchez scored 13 goals for the team.

Click on column headings to sort.


Scoring:

Player Pos GP GS G A FC FS Y R Shts S%
Álex SánchezF, M323013000400
BarreroM31234000500
HerreroF28123000500
RayoM1282000100
Rubén GarcésD23182000600
Iosu VillarM12111000200
Jeremy SaraviaM1651000100
Alberto De SusM2151000000
GinovésD27261000300
Javi Gracia100000000
Dani Amor200000000
Rafa SantosG550000100
David MataD1130000100
Esteve MonterdeM11100000100
Javi GrilloM14130000400
Álex ChicoF1470000110
Alejandro EscuínD14130000100
De la MataD17140000500
Adrià de MesaF19110000400
LusoM, D21130000400
Javi ÁlamoM, D22140000400
Javier AlmergeD, M29230000300
LuchoD, M302100001000
DennisG30290000200
Mouhamadou GningM313000001200
Chechu DoradoD32300000100
Totals505374280008110

Goalkeepers:

Player GP GS Min W L T SHO GA GAA Shts SVS SV%
Dennis302900000000
Rafa Santos5500000000
Totals35340:000000000


World Football


World Football Search