2013-14 SD Noja Statistics

Segunda B Grupo 1 (SPSEGBG1)
Spain, Level IV
Team Record: 4-20-12 - 24 points
Finishing 19th in SPSEGBG1
Location: Noja, Spain
2013-14 SD Noja Roster

SD Noja of Segunda B Grupo 1 ended the 2013-14 season with a record of 4 wins, 12 draws and 20 losses for 24 points finishing nineteenth in SPSEGBG1.

The club recorded 36 goals and allowed 70, most in the circuit. Nacho Rodríguez scored 9 goals for the squad.

Click on column headings to sort.


Scoring:

Player Pos GP GS G A FC FS Y R Shts S%
Nacho RodríguezF15159000300
RickyM343490001400
AbelM19154000600
NenuM30253000600
RobertM16102000200
BustilloD19192000400
ColladoF421000110
Mohamed Sylla831000000
Raúl RodrigoM1021000000
Xavi Moré12111000200
Iván ZarandonaM14131000600
Shôhei SakamotoD14141000700
Gerard BadíaF, M18121000200
Santi Fernández110000000
Diego GodoyM100000000
Adrián JiménezG100000000
Marcos MazaM110000000
Álvaro PérezD110000000
Baltasar TorreF100000000
Sergio VarelaD100000000
David Sáiz210000000
Andrés CarralM320000000
Javi GonzálezG550000000
GregoD530000200
Arnaud KiediF810000000
Aitor PastorizaD10100000300
Hugo RegueroF1080000600
Kily ÁlvarezD, F1090000200
Jairo CasalD1190000500
Andrés SalasD12100000400
Pablo Piquero13120000100
Jorge Fidalgo15150000200
Riki NavarroM15140000300
GándaraD1790000100
Lucien OwonaD19180000300
Rafa MartínezG31310000300
IñakiD323000001000
Rubén GarcíaM333100001210
Totals4713963600011020

Goalkeepers:

Player GP GS Min W L T SHO GA GAA Shts SVS SV%
Adrián Jiménez1000000000
Javi González5500000000
Rafa Martínez313100000000
Totals37360:000000000


World Football


World Football Search