2023-24 SpVgg Ansbach Statistics

Regionalliga Bayern (RLBAY)
Germany, Level IV
Team Record: 11-17-6 - 39 points
Finishing 13th in RLBAY
Location: Ansbach, Germany
2023-24 SpVgg Ansbach Roster

SpVgg Ansbach of Regionalliga Bayern ended the 2023-24 season with a record of 11 wins, 6 draws and 17 losses for 39 points finishing thirteenth in RLBAY.

The club netted 48 goals and allowed 61. Michael Sperr scored 12 goals for the squad, while Niklas Seefried tallied five or more also.

Click on column headings to sort.


Scoring:

Player Pos GP GS Min G A FC FS Y R Shts S%
Michael Sperr3226228612000100
Niklas Seefried3428235310000400
Patrick Kroiß231515174000100
Eric WeegerD, M303025744000510
Riko Manz333229084000700
Lukas Schmidt231813703000500
Fabio Wagner411451000000
Robin Hartnagel40331000000
Daniel SchelhornM, D12129931000300
Michael KleinschrodtF, M151411671000600
Lukas Oberseider261917961000200
Jonas Sauerstein281012121000300
Tom AbadjiewM291313331000400
Tobias Dietrich323227621000500
Pepe BreknerM, D343226871000400
Luca RuiuD, M10450000000
Luis BrisskeG10160000000
Sven Landshuter1010000000
Lukas KarakasD311000000200
Florian Seefried50730000000
Maximilian HirschmannF50140000000
Nico Frisch711430000000
Finn HaagM821990000200
Tanyel Deliboyraz1211920000000
Jonas Bayerlein151310540000100
Heiko SchieferG171715300000200
Sebastian HeidG171715140000100
Bastian HerznerM2234560000000
Christian Kestel241512280000300
Michael Belzner272218620000300
Totals52437433563460006410

Goalkeepers:

Player GP GS Min W L T SHO GA GAA Shts SVS SV%
Heiko Schiefer17171530000000.0000
Sebastian Heid17171514000000.0000
Luis Brisske1016000000.0000
Totals35343111:000000000


World Football


World Football Search