2015-16 SV Röchling Völklingen Statistics

Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar (OBERRPS)
Germany, Level V
Team Record: 11-11-10 - 43 points
Finishing 7th in OBERRPS
Location: Völklingen, Germany
2015-16 SV Röchling Völklingen Roster

SV Röchling Völklingen of Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar ended the 2015-16 season with a record of 11 wins, 10 draws and 11 losses for 43 points finishing seventh in OBERRPS.

The club scored 40 goals and allowed 41. Pascal Stelletta netted 8 goals for the squad, while Athanasios Noutsos, Arthur Schneider, Sammer Mozain and Murat Adigüzel each contributed five or more, too.

Click on column headings to sort.


Scoring:

Player Pos GP GS G A FC FS Y R Shts S%
Pascal StellettaM28218000300
Murat AdigüzelF18157000100
Arthur SchneiderM25216000700
Sammer MozainF31306000800
Athanasios NoutsosM24235000300
Nico ZimmermannM12124000400
Samir LouadjM12122000100
Christian FrankD16161000300
Patrick JantzenM, D18111000300
Lukas FekaF1941000200
Said Chouaib2161000100
Caner MetinM31291000410
Rouven WeberD33331000400
Philippe Klein33301000100
Marvin WollboldF110000000
Justin-Maurice Erhardt100000000
Mersad Mehmedovic320000000
Jordan Strehl410000000
Philippe StellettaG990000000
Georgios Anastasopoulos1110000100
Obidi OnyemaM14140000400
Fatih Günes16100000000
Sebastian BuhlG24240000000
Marvin GussD24130000200
Idir MeridjaM26250000700
Totals454363450005910

Goalkeepers:

Player GP GS Min W L T SHO GA GAA Shts SVS SV%
Philippe Stelletta9900000000
Sebastian Buhl242400000000
Totals33330:000000000


World Football


World Football Search