2023-24 TeBe Berlin Statistics

Oberliga NOFV-Nord (OBERNOFN)
Germany, Level V
Team Record: 11-9-8 - 41 points
Finishing 6th in OBERNOFN
Location: Berlin, Germany
2023-24 TeBe Berlin Roster

TeBe Berlin of Oberliga NOFV-Nord ended the 2023-24 season with a record of 11 wins, 8 draws and 9 losses for 41 points finishing sixth in OBERNOFN.

The team bagged 49 goals and conceded 48. Tom Nattermann scored 20 goals for the team.

Click on column headings to sort.


Scoring:

Player Pos GP GS Min G A FC FS Y R Shts S%
Tom NattermannF2929256020000400
Konstantinos GrigoriadisM181210494000610
Kilian DewaldD, M2198843000500
Niklas LiebichM222217153000000
Chadi RamadanF, D251616963000600
Miloš CvjetinovićD, M262421503000400
Rodrigo Flores Kaya922462000100
Nathaniel AmamooF13119122000100
Justin Reichstein1776342000100
Marlon KolobarićM, F30771000000
Fabian Graupner16119981000000
Björn HeydemannF1624731000000
Efe ÖnalM201311681000800
Marvin KleihsD221816511000400
Furkan KarabiyikM242215671000300
Tim OschmannM252522211000500
Dennis DombroweD262623011000700
Enes GökF10170000000
Bekir GündoğduD1050000000
Mik Dankou20210000000
Jamil Saad21800000010
Fabian KlawaD, M311250000100
Vincent Kuckei31900000000
Louis Franz Wesner843990000000
Silas BaurG887110000110
Raphael WachM1175770000400
Henrik AlbertG212118900000000
Salomao Nafilo221713250000200
Nico DonnerF251011010000000
Totals43931928643500006330

Goalkeepers:

Player GP GS Min W L T SHO GA GAA Shts SVS SV%
Henrik Albert21211890000000.0000
Silas Baur88711000000.0000
Totals29292644:210000000


World Football


World Football Search