2022-23 TSV Kornburg Statistics

Bayernliga Nord (BAYERND)
Germany, Level V
Team Record: 13-14-7 - 46 points
Finishing 9th in BAYERND
Location: Nürnberg, Germany
2022-23 TSV Kornburg Roster

TSV Kornburg of Bayernliga Nord ended the 2022-23 season with a record of 13 wins, 7 draws and 14 losses for 46 points finishing ninth in BAYERND.

The team recorded 37 goals and gave up 49. Sebastian Schulik scored 12 goals for the team.

Click on column headings to sort.


Scoring:

Player Pos GP GS Min G A FC FS Y R Shts S%
Sebastian Schulik3123200512000300
Jannis SauerF221915634000300
Firat Cagli291414733000700
Maximilian ZischlerM3129245630001800
Tim Olschewski3332281730001100
Marco WiedmannM885932000000
Cristian SeiwerthF1366012000100
Stanislaus HerzelD302723282000900
Frank KirschnerM1687861000300
Antonio PaunescuF1676761000100
Emmanuel BurgutzidisD251614911000700
Nicolai OppeltD312725051000500
Dominik Ammon3330230110001310
Luis Kettlitz621790000000
Tim PagerG997440000100
Danilo DittrichM, D1045090000200
Matthew LivingstoneD, M1122450000000
Christoph Klier1276310000100
Jonas Peuntinger1754990000100
Robin Kreiselmeyer2199750000100
Arthur OckertG262523160000500
Nino Seiler2766230000500
Marco JanzD3026222100001200
Andreas SchusterD, M333329350000610
Totals520374334723600011520

Goalkeepers:

Player GP GS Min W L T SHO GA GAA Shts SVS SV%
Arthur Ockert262500000000
Tim Pager9900000000
Totals35340:000000000


World Football


World Football Search