2022-23 TuRU Düsseldorf Statistics

Oberliga Niederrhein (OBERNDH)
Germany, Level V
Team Record: 7-25-8 - 29 points
Finishing 19th in OBERNDH
Location: Dusseldorf, Germany
2022-23 TuRU Düsseldorf Roster

TuRU Düsseldorf of Oberliga Niederrhein ended the 2022-23 season with a record of 7 wins, 8 draws and 25 losses for 29 points finishing nineteenth in OBERNDH.

The team chalked up 35 goals, worst in the league and yielded 85. Batuhan Özden scored 5 goals for the team.

Click on column headings to sort.


Scoring:

Player Pos GP GS Min G A FC FS Y R Shts S%
Sahin AyasF, M222017765000000
Selcuk YavuzF302619905000200
Batuhan ÖzdenM, F353226315000000
Daniel Rey-AlonsoD, M353530274000500
Oluremi WilliamsM302519973000200
Maxwell BimpekM, D291917462000210
Lukas ReitzD, M363632402000400
Ko Tachibana1012701000000
Batuhan BayrakM1134441000000
Aaron ThomasM1286651000100
Mohamad DarwishF, M131311421000200
Tsukasa YakumaroM1798681000100
Hae-seong JungM1845791000000
Cameron McGregorF, D251212481000100
Atsushi InoueM312019611000200
Noel SalauD1050000000
Pierre da CostaG1010000000
Tomislav MrkaljD10160000000
Dorian OsmanollajD, M10450000000
Giuliano Papa20350000000
Alan Passos20410000000
Yeonhwang JungD20730000000
Mario ZelicG332700000000
Timo MohrG432950000000
Masaya Watanabe665070000000
Yeon-Woong JungM, F775070000000
Kristijan StefanovskiM, F1266310000000
Sekou CondeD1433590000000
Kohei Nakano191916200000200
Erick SurmanskiF2087850000300
Keita Taguchi202017610000100
Yannick WollertM, F261613860000200
Tolga ErginerD, M272722200000220
Niklas HarthF, M292521660000210
Johannes KultscherG343430350000100
Totals58544039342340003540

Goalkeepers:

Player GP GS Min W L T SHO GA GAA Shts SVS SV%
Johannes Kultscher343400000000
Mario Zelic3300000000
Pierre da Costa1000000000
Timo Mohr4300000000
Totals42400:000000000


World Football


World Football Search