2015-16 TuS Ennepetal Statistics

Oberliga Westfalen (OBERWFN)
Germany, Level V
Team Record: 11-14-9 - 42 points
Finishing 11th in OBERWFN
Location: Ennepetal, Germany
2015-16 TuS Ennepetal Roster

TuS Ennepetal of Oberliga Westfalen ended the 2015-16 season with a record of 11 wins, 9 draws and 14 losses for 42 points finishing eleventh in OBERWFN.

The club scored 62 goals and allowed 60. Nils Nettersheim netted 13 goals for the squad, while Leon Enzmann, Marc Schröter and Robin Gallus each tallied five or more also.

Click on column headings to sort.


Scoring:

Player Pos GP GS G A FC FS Y R Shts S%
Nils Nettersheim292513000000
Leon EnzmannF312612000000
Marc Schröter281711000200
Robin GallusM34348000100
Anas Chaoui1793000000
Ibrahim LahchaychiM29183000100
Christian HausmannD31303000300
Michael Kupilas1782000000
Kai StrohmannM31312000100
Abdullah El YoubariM661000000
Giovanni FedericoM16101000100
Luciano Sabellek1781000000
Thomas Jan MarusG100000000
Alexander RoseG110000000
Leeroy BoateyM, F210000000
Haris Elizovic420000000
Flemming Monse400000000
Tarek Hammadi Attar1130000000
Bozhidar DimitrovM1380000000
Lukas Winczura25250000110
Björn Sobotzki27200000200
Florian GerdingD29270000100
Maik Bollmann32320000200
Marvin WeusthoffG33330000000
Totals468374600001510

Goalkeepers:

Player GP GS Min W L T SHO GA GAA Shts SVS SV%
Alexander Rose1100000000
Marvin Weusthoff333300000000
Thomas Jan Marus1000000000
Totals35340:000000000


World Football


World Football Search