2020-21 TVD Velbert Statistics

Oberliga Niederrhein (OBERNDH)
Germany, Level V
Team Record: 4-3-2 - 14 points
Finishing 10th in OBERNDH
Location: Velbert, Germany
2020-21 TVD Velbert Roster

TVD Velbert of Oberliga Niederrhein ended the 2020-21 season with a record of 4 wins, 2 draws and 3 losses for 14 points finishing tenth in OBERNDH.

The team bagged 19 goals and conceded 17. Björn Kluft scored 5 goals for the team.

Click on column headings to sort.


Scoring:

Player Pos GP GS G A FC FS Y R Shts S%
Björn KluftM765000010
Umut YildizF754000100
Ishmael Schubert-AbubakariF532000000
Fabio di GaetanoM, F862000000
Maik Bleckmann992000300
Florian SchikowskiM551000100
Kevin Zamkiewicz731000000
Leon AnadolM761000300
Robin FechnerD, M991000100
Dylan OberliesD110000000
Jonas HaubD, M210000200
Marvin OberhoffG220000000
Giuseppe RaudinoM210000000
Julien RybackiF210000000
Justin HärtelD330000000
Leon EschenD320000100
Jan-Steffen MeierM, D660000100
Lukas LingkG770000000
Steven WinterfeldF, M730000000
Youssef El BoudihiM730000100
Marius HeckM820000200
Paul HollsteinD860000100
Alexander FagasińskiD990000300
Totals13199190002010

Goalkeepers:

Player GP GS Min W L T SHO GA GAA Shts SVS SV%
Lukas Lingk7700000000
Marvin Oberhoff2200000000
Totals990:000000000


World Football


World Football Search