2013-14 UC AlbinoLeffe Statistics

Lega Pro 1° A (LP1A)
Italy, Level III
Team Record: 12-11-7 - 43 points
Finishing 7th in LP1A
Location: Zanica, Italy
2013-14 UC AlbinoLeffe Roster

UC AlbinoLeffe of Lega Pro 1° A ended the 2013-14 season with a record of 12 wins, 7 draws and 11 losses for 43 points finishing seventh in LP1A.

The club scored 42 goals and allowed 40. Massimiliano Pesenti netted 12 goals for the squad, while Mattia Valoti and Michael Girasole tallied five or more also.

Click on column headings to sort.


Scoring:

Player Pos GP GS G A FC FS Y R Shts S%
Massimiliano PesentiF252512000800
Michael GirasoleM26268000400
Mattia ValotiM15127000210
Mattia CorradiM26254000700
Simone CalvanoM11102000200
Alessio ViolaF1242000300
Karamoko CisséF14112000300
Simone PontiggiaM1461000200
Andrea BeduschiD, M15101000500
Davide Ondei15111000400
Pierre RegonesiD27271000400
Nicholas AllieviD27251000600
Adam AmbraD100000000
Luca Cremonesi200000000
Matteo Piccinini220000110
Mehmet HetemajM510000100
Sergejs VorobjovsF610000100
Salvatore AurelioF800000000
Michele CalìM900000000
Luca TedeschiD10100000000
Matteo PiccinniD14120000510
Francesco GazoM20190000400
Marvin MaiettiM22170000300
Alessandro SalviD, M28270000300
Anthony TaugourdeauM29190000300
Daniel OffrediG30300000200
Totals413330420007330

Goalkeepers:

Player GP GS Min W L T SHO GA GAA Shts SVS SV%
Davide Amadori1100000000
Daniel Offredi303000000000
Totals30300:000000000

Other - Scoring:

Player Comp Pos GP GS G A FC FS Y R Shts S%
Totals000000000

Other - Goalkeepers:

Player Comp GP GS Min W L T SHO GA GAA Shts SVS SV%
Totals000000000


World Football


World Football Search