2015 Ventforet Kofu Statistics

J1 League (J1)
Japan, Level I
Team Record: 10-17-7 - 37 points
Finishing 14th in J1
Location: Kofu-shi, Japan
2015 Ventforet Kofu Roster

Ventforet Kofu of J1 League ended the 2015 season with a record of 10 wins, 7 draws and 17 losses for 37 points finishing fourteenth in J1.

The team recorded 26 goals and surrendered 43. Baré scored 8 goals for the squad, and Takuma Abe contributed five or more, too. Kohei Kawata topped the team with 8 wins.

Click on column headings to sort.


Scoring:

Player Pos GP GS Min G A FC FS Y R Shts S%
Takuma AbeM, F16164000000
Junya ItoF, M1643000000
BaréF442000000
Hokuto ShimodaM661000000
AdrianoF1287951000000
DybalM11650000100
William HenriqueF10250000000
Masaki WatanabeD321840000000
Kazunari HosakaM410000200
Yuki HorigomeM, F620000000
Kohei KawataG660000000
Yukio TsuchiyaD770000100
Daiki Matsumoto730000000
Kohei MoritaD720000000
Yuki HashizumeD850000100
Masaru MatsuhashiD880000100
Hiroto HataoD960000000
Koji NodaD998100000300
Marquinhos ParanáM1090000000
Katsuya IshiharaM1090000000
Ryohei AraiD, M1190000300
Takuma TsudaD11110000000
Kota OgiG11119900000000
Sho InagakiM16140000100
Hideomi YamamotoD, M17170000200
Shohei AbeD17170000200
BaréF17166000200
Takuma AbeM, F14132000200
Kazunari HosakaM401000000
Yuki HashizumeD951000100
Sho InagakiM13121000000
Junya ItoF, M1471000000
Hokuto ShimodaM16141000000
Kensuke FukudaM10210000000
Maranhão20260000000
Katsuya IshiharaM300000000
Daiki Matsumoto400000200
Hiroto HataoD660000000
Yuki HorigomeM, F600000000
Kohei MoritaD900000000
Hideomi YamamotoD, M11110000200
Masaru MatsuhashiD11100000100
Ryohei AraiD, M14120000000
Yukio TsuchiyaD15150000000
Takuma TsudaD16160000000
Shohei AbeD16160000100
Marquinhos ParanáM17170000000
Kohei KawataG17170000100
Totals4683742916240002900

Goalkeepers:

Player GP GS Min W L T SHO GA GAA PKG PKA Shts SVS SV%
Kohei Kawata232320708871000.002200
Kota Ogi1111990290200.002200
Kohei Kawata660000000000
Kota Ogi1111990000000.000000
Kohei Kawata17170000000000
Totals68684117:30101771204400


World Football


World Football Search