2019-20 1. FC Merseburg Statistics

Oberliga NOFV-Süd (OBERNOFS)
Germany, Level V
Team Record: 7-7-3 - 24 points
Finishing 7th in OBERNOFS
Location: Merseburg, Germany
2019-20 1. FC Merseburg Roster

1. FC Merseburg of Oberliga NOFV-Süd ended the 2019-20 season with a record of 7 wins, 3 draws and 7 losses for 24 points finishing seventh in OBERNOFS.

The team netted 38 goals and yielded 36. Kay Seidemann scored 14 goals for the team, while Pawel Kudyba tallied five or more, too.

Click on column headings to sort.


Scoring:

Player Pos GP GS G A FC FS Y R Shts S%
Kay SeidemannF, M161514000000
Pawel Kudyba1395000310
Ricky Bornschein1384000000
Martin LudwigM, F17174000400
Benedikt StrauchmannM, D742000000
Maximilian Roß1342000200
Eric BergerF, D1782000000
Sebastian DrägerM18182000200
Danny WagnerF18172000100
Robin GlänzelD17171000000
Toni HartmannD17161000200
Piotr Hernacki18181000200
Thomas BaumannG100000000
Hieu NguyenM100000000
Tino OechsnerM100000100
Jihad MirzaM220000100
David Hotopp400000000
Eric Löser400000000
Dominik Deumer600000100
Sebastian SeifertM, D13130000300
Martin DierichenM14140000000
Lukas WursterG18180000100
Totals248198400002310

Goalkeepers:

Player GP GS Min W L T SHO GA GAA Shts SVS SV%
Lukas Wurster181800000000
Thomas Baumann1000000000
Totals19180:000000000


World Football


World Football Search