2021-22 Zenit Penza Statistics

2. Division Gr.3 (RSL3)
Russia, Level III
Team Record: 11-4-3 - 36 points
Finishing 1st in RSL3
Location: Penza, Russia
2021-22 Zenit Penza Roster

Zenit Penza of 2. Division Gr.3 ended the 2021-22 season with a record of 11 wins, 3 draws and 4 losses for 36 points finishing first in RSL3.

Click on column headings to sort.


Scoring:

Player Pos GP GS G A FC FS Y R Shts S%
Daniil KonoplevF18136000500
Aleksandr OcheredinM13114000300
Vitali AralinF19193000300
Daniil KashminM1572000100
Aleksey SergienkoM15151000500
Egor Taragara1531000100
Roman IzosimovM17171000600
Aleksandr KuznetsovM20101000300
Vitali Akulinin110000000
Ilya KuzinD200000000
Danila AftaevM200000000
Dmitriy Chernukhin220000100
Dmitri KuptsovF300000000
Sergey DanilovD, M320000100
Pavel VeselovG320000000
Evgeni Zakharov330000100
Dmitri KorolevD740000100
Dmitriy OtstavnovF850000100
Aleksandr AstashkinM940000300
Ilya ErmakovD1160000300
Evgeni Korbut11110000000
Nikita Danilin1480000000
Maksim TrunovD14140000100
Mikhail VoroninM1410000100
Maksim TimchenkoD16140000300
Aleksandr KalyashinD17170000300
Artem SarychevD18130000300
Aleksey BalaganG18180000200
Totals308220190005100

Goalkeepers:

Player GP GS Min W L T SHO GA GAA Shts SVS SV%
Pavel Veselov3200000000
Aleksey Balagan181800000000
Totals21200:000000000

Other - Scoring:

Player Comp Pos GP GS G A FC FS Y R Shts S%
Totals000000000

Other - Goalkeepers:

Player Comp GP GS Min W L T SHO GA GAA Shts SVS SV%
Totals000000000


World Football


World Football Search