2006-07 Premyer Liqas? Standings

2006-07 Premyer Liqas? Teams, Rosters and Statistics
2006-07 Premyer Liqas? Statistical Leaders

2006-07 Regular Season Standings

TeamWLTPts.GFGA
2006/2007 Season
Khazar Lankaran1725565016
Neftçi PFK1743544715
FK Baku1446482510
Inter Baku1356453612
Olimpik Baku1158412817
MKT-Araz1275412318
FK Karvan1095353630
Qarabağ FK699272027
Simurq PFC6117252733
Turan PFK5145202438
Gabala FK4164161747
Genclerbirliyi Sumgayit3183121654
Şahdağ Qusar1158111547


      


World Football


World Football Search