2019-20 Hertha Zehlendorf Statistics

Oberliga NOFV-Nord (OBERNOFN)
Germany, Level V
Team Record: 12-4-3 - 39 points
Finishing 4th in OBERNOFN
Location: Berlin, Germany
2019-20 Hertha Zehlendorf Roster

Hertha Zehlendorf of Oberliga NOFV-Nord ended the 2019-20 season with a record of 12 wins, 3 draws and 4 losses for 39 points finishing fourth in OBERNOFN.

The club scored 40 goals and allowed 20. Sebastian Huke netted 14 goals for the squad, while Phil Butendeich tallied five or more also.

Click on column headings to sort.


Scoring:

Player Pos GP GS G A FC FS Y R Shts S%
Sebastian HukeF171714000200
Phil ButendeichF, M19195000300
Lenny SteinD18184000400
Mert SaitF, D15133000100
Zihni HirikM16153000110
Paul WegenerD, M18153000200
Jason RuppM, F332000100
Robert SchröderD19192000300
Melih HortumM, F1271000200
Benedikt NellessenF13101000210
Dennis ChungD100000000
Nick KilianD100000000
Paul ManskeF, D100000000
Yasar CinarM, F210000000
Khaled AkashaD300000000
Igli CamiD, M330000000
Louis-Nathan StüweM330000300
Niclas WarwelF410000100
Hrachik GevorgyanM500000100
Daniel WahlM620000000
Carl HopprichM770000100
Rici Bokake-BefongaM910000000
Dominik KlechaD970000100
Dennis DombroweD1080000400
Patrick LuxM13100000100
Lukas RohanaM17110000500
Philip SprintG19190000200
Totals263209380004020

Goalkeepers:

Player GP GS Min W L T SHO GA GAA Shts SVS SV%
Philip Sprint191900000000
Totals19190:000000000


World Football


World Football Search